skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 17 -
TBD
Sauk Prairie, WI, USA - High School
9:00 AM CST
Sun Nov 17 -
stoughton
Sauk Prairie, WI, USA - High School
11:00 AM CST
Sun Nov 17 -
Sauk
Sauk City, WI, USA - High School
2:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 24 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
TBD
TBD
Sun Nov 24 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
DeForest Area Middle School, Yorktown Road, DeForest, WI, USA
12:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 24 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
DeForest Area Middle School, Yorktown Road, DeForest, WI, USA
2:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
TBD
9:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
BARABOO GOLD
Hillsboro, WI, USA - High School
11:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
11:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
Hillsboro
Hillsboro, WI, USA - High School
1:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
2:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 7 -
TBD
Hillsboro, WI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Milton, WI, USA - High School
3:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Milton, WI, USA - High School
4:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 14 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Milton, WI, USA - High School
6:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 21 -
Memorial Green
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Baraboo Gold
9:00 AM CST
Sat Dec 21 -
Sun Prarie
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
10:45 AM CST
Sat Dec 21 -
FYI Purgolders
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
1:25 PM CST
Sat Jan 4 -
cuba City
Albany, WI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 4 -
Albany
Albany, WI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 4 -
Brodhead
Albany, WI, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Cedar Rapids
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
2:10 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Sun Prarie
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
3:05 PM CST
Sat Jan 18 -
Rogers
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
4:50 PM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Mount Horeb Middle School, East Garfield Street, Mount Horeb, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Mount Horeb High School, South 8th Street, Mount Horeb, WI, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 19 -
BARABOO BLUE (BRIAN/STEVE/BREN
Mount Horeb High School, South 8th Street, Mount Horeb, WI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
BARABOO GOLD
Mineral Point, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 1 -
New Glarus
Argyle High School, Wisconsin 78 Trunk, Argyle, WI, USA - Baraboo Blue
10:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Black Hawk
Argyle High School, Wisconsin 78 Trunk, Argyle, WI, USA - Baraboo Blue team
11:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Beloit Turner
Argyle High School, Wisconsin 78 Trunk, Argyle, WI, USA - Baraboo Blue Team
12:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Barneveld
Mineral Point High School, Ross Street, Mineral Point, WI, USA
12:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 1 -
Albany
Mineral Point High School, Ross Street, Mineral Point, WI, USA
1:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
Hudson Blue
Wisconsin Dells High School, Race Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
1:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
mineral Point
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
3:05 PM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
Limitless Gold
JustAgame Field House, La Crosse Street, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
3:55 PM CST
Sat Feb 15 -
Sauk
St Cecilia School, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
5:40 PM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
TBD
Portage High School, East Collins Street, Portage, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 22 -
Lodi
Portage High School, East Collins Street, Portage, WI, USA - Baraboo Gold
9:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
Reedsburg
Portage High School, East Collins Street, Portage, WI, USA
10:00 AM CST